ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:47:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
PATNA JN to ARA
PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA00:10 (Day 2)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.