ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 16:09:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
ARA to PATNA JN
ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource03:10 (Day 1)0
2KUAKULHARIA03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)10
3KWRKOELWAR03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)14
4BTABIHTA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)22
5SDESADISOPUR03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)27
6NEONEORA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)34
7DNRDANAPUR04:10 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)39
8PWSPHULWARI SHARIF04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)43
9SCYSACHIWALAYA H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)46
10PNBEPATNA JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :