ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 12:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
PATNA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)59
12BEABIHIYA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)71
13BYNBANAHI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)76
14SKRISIKARIA H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)80
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)85
16TWGTWINING GANJ14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)94
17DUREDUMRAON15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)101
18BUEBARUNA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)108
19BXRBUXAR16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)118
20CSACHAUSA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)129
21BQWBARAKALAN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)133
22GMRGAHMAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)138
23KKRHKARAHIYA H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)142
24BWHBHADAURA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)146
25USKUSIAKHAS H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)150
26DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)154
27DRVDARAULI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)161
28ZNAZAMANIA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)167
29BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)172
30DHADHEENA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)180
31TLAMTULSI ASHRARN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)187
32SLDSAKALDIHA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)193
33KCAKUCHMAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)200
34DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :