ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 12:33:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)76
14SKRISIKARIA H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)79
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)85
16TWGTWINING GANJ14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)93
17DUREDUMRAON14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)101
18BUEBARUNA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)108
19BXRBUXAR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)117
20CSACHAUSA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)128
21BQWBARAKALAN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)132
22GMRGAHMAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)138
23KKRHKARAHIYA H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)141
24BWHBHADAURA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)145
25USKUSIAKHAS H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)149
26DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)153
27DRVDARAULI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)161
28ZNAZAMANIA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)167
29BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)172
30DHADHEENA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)179
31TLAMTULSI ASHRARN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)187
32SLDSAKALDIHA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)193
33KCAKUCHMAN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)200
34MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :