ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:48:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB PNBE MEMU (63226)
VARANASI JN to PATNA JN
BSB PNBE MEMU (63226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BSB PNBE MEMU (63226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)11
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
5KCAKUCHMAN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)25
6SLDSAKALDIHA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)32
7TLAMTULSI ASHRARN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
8DHADHEENA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)46
9BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)53
10ZNAZAMANIA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)58
11DRVDARAULI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)65
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)72
13USKUSIAKHAS H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)76
14BWHBHADAURA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)80
15KKRHKARAHIYA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)84
16GMRGAHMAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)88
17BQWBARAKALAN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)93
18CSACHAUSA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)97
19PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)102
20BXRBUXAR19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)108
21BUEBARUNA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)117
22DUREDUMRAON19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)124
23TWGTWINING GANJ19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)132
24RPRRAGHUNATHPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)141
25BYNBANAHI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)149
26BEABIHIYA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)155
27KRSKARISATH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)167
28JGWLJAGJVAN H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)173
29ARAARA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)177
30JMIRJAMIRA H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)181
31KUAKULHARIA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)187
32KWRKOELWAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)190
33BTABIHTA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)199
34PATLPATEL H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)201
35SDESADISOPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)203
36NEONEORA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)210
37DNRDANAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)216
38PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)219
39SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)223
40PNBEPATNA JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.