ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:10:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
VARANASI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)10
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN14:27 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)18
5KCAKUCHMAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)29
6SLDSAKALDIHA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
7TLAMTULSI ASHRARN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
8DHADHEENA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)49
9BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)56
10ZNAZAMANIA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)61
11DRVDARAULI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)68
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)75
13USKUSIAKHAS H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)79
14BWHBHADAURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)83
15KKRHKARAHIYA H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)87
16GMRGAHMAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)91
17BQWBARAKALAN16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)96
18CSACHAUSA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)100
19BXRBUXAR17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)111
20BUEBARUNA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)121
21DUREDUMRAON17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)127
22TWGTWINING GANJ17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)135
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)144
24BYNBANAHI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)152
25BEABIHIYA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)158
26KRSKARISATH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)170
27JGWLJAGJVAN H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)176
28ARAARA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)180
29JMIRJAMIRA H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)184
30KUAKULHARIA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)190
31KWRKOELWAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)193
32BTABIHTA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)202
33PATLPATEL H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)204
34SDESADISOPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)206
35NEONEORA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)213
36DNRDANAPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)219
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)222
38SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)226
39PNBEPATNA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :