ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
VARANASI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)11
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:27 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)19
5KCAKUCHMAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)29
6SLDSAKALDIHA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
7TLAMTULSI ASHRARN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)42
8DHADHEENA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
9BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)57
10ZNAZAMANIA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)62
11DRVDARAULI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)68
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)75
13USKUSIAKHAS H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)80
14BWHBHADAURA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)84
15KKRHKARAHIYA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)88
16GMRGAHMAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)91
17BQWBARAKALAN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)96
18CSACHAUSA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)101
19BXRBUXAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)112
20BUEBARUNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)121
21DUREDUMRAON17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)128
22TWGTWINING GANJ17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)136
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)144
24BYNBANAHI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)153
25BEABIHIYA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)159
26KRSKARISATH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)170
27JGWLJAGJVAN H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)177
28ARAARA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)180
29JMIRJAMIRA H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)184
30KUAKULHARIA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)190
31KWRKOELWAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)194
32BTABIHTA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)202
33PATLPATEL H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)204
34SDESADISOPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)207
35NEONEORA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)214
36DNRDANAPUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)220
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)223
38SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)227
39PNBEPATNA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :