ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:21:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
PATNA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)23
7PATLPATEL H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)27
9KWRKOELWAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
11JMIRJAMIRA H09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)45
12ARAARA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)49
13JGWLJAGJVAN H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)52
14KRSKARISATH09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)59
15BEABIHIYA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)71
16BYNBANAHI10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)76
17SKRISIKARIA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)80
18RPRRAGHUNATHPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)85
19TWGTWINING GANJ10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)94
20DUREDUMRAON10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)101
21BUEBARUNA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)108
22BXRBUXAR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)118
23CSACHAUSA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)129
24BQWBARAKALAN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)133
25GMRGAHMAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)138
26KKRHKARAHIYA H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)142
27BWHBHADAURA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)146
28USKUSIAKHAS H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)150
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)154
30DRVDARAULI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)161
31ZNAZAMANIA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)167
32BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)172
33DHADHEENA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)180
34TLAMTULSI ASHRARN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)187
35SLDSAKALDIHA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)193
36KCAKUCHMAN13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)200
37DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :