ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE DDU MEMU (63227)
PATNA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
PNBE DDU MEMU (63227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE DDU MEMU (63227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)15
6GNHIGANDHI H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
7SDESADISOPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)23
8PATLPATEL H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)25
9BTABIHTA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)27
10KWRKOELWAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)35
11KUAKULHARIA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)39
12JMIRJAMIRA H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)45
13ARAARA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)49
14JGWLJAGJVAN H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)52
15KRSKARISATH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)59
16KYAKAURIYA H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)63
17XSANSARVODAYA H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)65
18RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)66
19BEABIHIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)71
20BYNBANAHI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)76
21SKRISIKARIA H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)80
22RPRRAGHUNATHPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)85
23VKDHVEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAULI H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)90
24TWGTWINING GANJ10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)94
25DUREDUMRAON10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)101
26KPHHKUSHALPURA HARNAHA HALT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)106
27BUEBARUNA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)108
28BXRBUXAR10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)118
29PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)124
30CSACHAUSA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)129
31BQWBARAKALAN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)133
32GMRGAHMAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)138
33KKRHKARAHIYA H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)142
34BWHBHADAURA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)146
35USKUSIAKHAS H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)150
36DLNDILDARNAGAR JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)154
37DRVDARAULI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)161
38ZNAZAMANIA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)167
39BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)172
40DHADHEENA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)180
41TLAMTULSI ASHRARN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)187
42SLDSAKALDIHA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)193
43KCAKUCHMAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)200
44DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.