ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)30
5ZNAZAMANIA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)56
8BWHBHADAURA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
9GMRGAHMAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)81
11BXRBUXAR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)92
12BUEBARUNA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)102
13DUREDUMRAON19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)109
14TWGTWINING GANJ19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)116
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)125
16SKRISIKARIA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)130
17BYNBANAHI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)134
18BEABIHIYA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)139
19KRSKARISATH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)151
20JGWLJAGJVAN H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)158
21ARAARA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)161
22JMIRJAMIRA H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)165
23KUAKULHARIA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)171
24KWRKOELWAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)175
25BTABIHTA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)183
26SDESADISOPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)187
27NEONEORA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)195
28DNRDANAPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)200
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)204
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)207
31PNBEPATNA JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :