ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 22:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)82
11BXRBUXAR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)93
12BUEBARUNA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)102
13DUREDUMRAON19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)109
14TWGTWINING GANJ19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)117
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)125
16SKRISIKARIA H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)131
17BYNBANAHI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)134
18BEABIHIYA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)140
19KRSKARISATH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)152
20JGWLJAGJVAN H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)158
21ARAARA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)161
22JMIRJAMIRA H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)166
23KUAKULHARIA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)171
24KWRKOELWAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)175
25BTABIHTA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)183
26SDESADISOPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)188
27NEONEORA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)195
28DNRDANAPUR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)201
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)204
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)208
31PNBEPATNA JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :