ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 13:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
PATNA JN to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)59
12KYAKAURIYA H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)63
13BEABIHIYA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)71
14BYNBANAHI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)76
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)85
16TWGTWINING GANJ23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)94
17DUREDUMRAON23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)101
18BUEBARUNA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)108
19BXRBUXAR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)118
20PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)124
21CSACHAUSA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)129
22BQWBARAKALAN23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)133
23GMRGAHMAR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)138
24KKRHKARAHIYA H00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)142
25BWHBHADAURA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)146
26USKUSIAKHAS H00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)150
27DLNDILDARNAGAR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)154
28DRVDARAULI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)161
29ZNAZAMANIA01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)167
30BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)172
31DHADHEENA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)180
32TLAMTULSI ASHRARN02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)187
33SLDSAKALDIHA02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)193
34KCAKUCHMAN02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)200
35DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.