ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
BUXAR to PATNA JN
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BUEBARUNA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)9
3DUREDUMRAON07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
4TWGTWINING GANJ07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)24
5RPRRAGHUNATHPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)33
6BYNBANAHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)41
7BEABIHIYA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)47
8KRSKARISATH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)59
9ARAARA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
10KUAKULHARIA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)79
11KWRKOELWAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)82
12BTABIHTA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)91
13SDESADISOPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)95
14NEONEORA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)102
15DNRDANAPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)108
16PWSPHULWARI SHARIF10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)111
17SCYSACHIWALAYA H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)115
18PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :