ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:46:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
BUXAR to PATNA JN
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2NDONNADAON HALT07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)5
3BUEBARUNA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)9
4KPHHKUSHALPURA HARNAHA HALT07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
5DUREDUMRAON07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)16
6VVGVV GIRI HALT07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)20
7TWGTWINING GANJ07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)24
8RPRRAGHUNATHPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)33
9BYNBANAHI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)41
10BEABIHIYA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)47
11KYAKAURIYA H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)55
12KRSKARISATH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)59
13ARAARA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
14KUAKULHARIA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)79
15KWRKOELWAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)82
16BTABIHTA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)91
17SDESADISOPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)95
18NEONEORA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)102
19DNRDANAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)108
20PWSPHULWARI SHARIF11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)111
21SCYSACHIWALAYA H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)115
22PNBEPATNA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.