ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BSB PASS (63233)
PATNA JN to VARANASI JN
PNBE BSB PASS (63233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BSB PASS (63233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)59
12KYAKAURIYA H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
13BEABIHIYA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)71
14BYNBANAHI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)76
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)85
16TWGTWINING GANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)94
17VVGVV GIRI HALT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)98
18DUREDUMRAON08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)101
19BUEBARUNA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)108
20NDONNADAON HALT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)112
21BXRBUXAR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)118
22PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)124
23CSACHAUSA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)129
24BQWBARAKALAN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)133
25GMRGAHMAR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)138
26KKRHKARAHIYA H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)142
27BWHBHADAURA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)146
28USKUSIAKHAS H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)150
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)154
30DRVDARAULI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)161
31ZNAZAMANIA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)167
32BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)172
33DHADHEENA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)180
34TLAMTULSI ASHRARN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)187
35SLDSAKALDIHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)193
36KCAKUCHMAN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)200
37DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)208
38VYNVYASNAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)215
39KEIKASHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)220
40BSBVARANASI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.