ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
PATNA JN to VARANASI JN
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)76
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)85
15TWGTWINING GANJ07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)93
16DUREDUMRAON07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)101
17BUEBARUNA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)108
18BXRBUXAR08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)117
19CSACHAUSA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)128
20BQWBARAKALAN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)132
21GMRGAHMAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)138
22BWHBHADAURA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)145
23USKUSIAKHAS H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)149
24DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)153
25DRVDARAULI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)161
26ZNAZAMANIA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)167
27BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)172
28DHADHEENA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)179
29TLAMTULSI ASHRARN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)187
30SLDSAKALDIHA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)193
31KCAKUCHMAN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)200
32MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN11:57 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)210
33VYNVYASNAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)218
34KEIKASHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)224
35BSBVARANASI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :