ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 21:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
PATNA JN to VARANASI JN
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)10
5NEONEORA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)23
7BTABIHTA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)59
12BEABIHIYA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)71
13BYNBANAHI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)76
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)85
15TWGTWINING GANJ07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)94
16DUREDUMRAON08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)101
17BUEBARUNA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)108
18BXRBUXAR08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)118
19CSACHAUSA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)129
20BQWBARAKALAN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)133
21GMRGAHMAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)138
22BWHBHADAURA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)146
23USKUSIAKHAS H09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)150
24DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)154
25DRVDARAULI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)161
26ZNAZAMANIA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)167
27BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)172
28DHADHEENA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)180
29TLAMTULSI ASHRARN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)187
30SLDSAKALDIHA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)193
31KCAKUCHMAN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)200
32DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)211
33VYNVYASNAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)219
34KEIKASHI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)224
35BSBVARANASI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :