ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 09:23:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)23
5DHADHEENA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)30
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)38
7ZNAZAMANIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)43
8DRVDARAULI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)49
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)56
10USKUSIAKHAS H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)60
11BWHBHADAURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)64
12KKRHKARAHIYA H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)68
13GMRGAHMAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)72
14BQWBARAKALAN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)77
15CSACHAUSA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)81
16BXRBUXAR11:30 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)92
17BUEBARUNA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)102
18DUREDUMRAON12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)109
19TWGTWINING GANJ12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)116
20RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)125
21SKRISIKARIA H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)130
22BYNBANAHI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)134
23BEABIHIYA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)139
24KRSKARISATH13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)151
25ARAARA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)161
26KUAKULHARIA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)171
27KWRKOELWAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)175
28BTABIHTA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)183
29SDESADISOPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)187
30NEONEORA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)195
31DNRDANAPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)200
32PWSPHULWARI SHARIF16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)204
33SCYSACHIWALAYA H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)207
34PNBEPATNA JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :