ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 08:15:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)30
5ZNAZAMANIA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)56
8BWHBHADAURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)64
9GMRGAHMAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)81
11BXRBUXAR11:30 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)92
12BUEBARUNA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)102
13DUREDUMRAON12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)109
14TWGTWINING GANJ12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)116
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)125
16SKRISIKARIA H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)130
17BYNBANAHI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)134
18BEABIHIYA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)139
19KRSKARISATH13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)151
20ARAARA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)161
21KUAKULHARIA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)171
22KWRKOELWAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)175
23BTABIHTA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)183
24SDESADISOPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)187
25NEONEORA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)195
26DNRDANAPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)200
27PWSPHULWARI SHARIF16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)204
28SCYSACHIWALAYA H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)207
29PNBEPATNA JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :