ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 03:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU PNBE PASS (63234)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
DDU PNBE PASS (63234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DDU PNBE PASS (63234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)7
3SLDSAKALDIHA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)14
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
5DHADHEENA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)28
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)35
7ZNAZAMANIA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)40
8DRVDARAULI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)46
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)54
10USKUSIAKHAS H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)58
11BWHBHADAURA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)62
12KKRHKARAHIYA H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)66
13GMRGAHMAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)69
14BQWBARAKALAN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)75
15CSACHAUSA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)79
16PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)84
17BXRBUXAR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)90
18NDONNADAON HALT12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)95
19BUEBARUNA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)99
20DUREDUMRAON12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)106
21VVGVV GIRI HALT12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)110
22TWGTWINING GANJ12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)114
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)122
24SKRISIKARIA H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)128
25BYNBANAHI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)131
26BEABIHIYA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)137
27KYAKAURIYA H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)145
28KRSKARISATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)149
29MTBHMAHATBANIA HALT13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)152
30ARAARA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)158
31KUAKULHARIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)168
32KWRKOELWAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)172
33BTABIHTA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)180
34SDESADISOPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)185
35NEONEORA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)192
36DNRDANAPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)198
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)201
38SCYSACHIWALAYA H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)205
39PNBEPATNA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.