ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 04:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)17
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)23
5DHADHEENA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)31
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)38
7ZNAZAMANIA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)43
8DRVDARAULI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)49
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)57
10USKUSIAKHAS H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)61
11BWHBHADAURA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)65
12KKRHKARAHIYA H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)69
13GMRGAHMAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)72
14BQWBARAKALAN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)78
15CSACHAUSA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)82
16BXRBUXAR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)93
17BUEBARUNA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)102
18DUREDUMRAON12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)109
19TWGTWINING GANJ12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)117
20RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)125
21SKRISIKARIA H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)131
22BYNBANAHI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)134
23BEABIHIYA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)140
24KRSKARISATH13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)152
25ARAARA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)161
26KUAKULHARIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)171
27KWRKOELWAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)175
28BTABIHTA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)183
29SDESADISOPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)188
30NEONEORA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)195
31DNRDANAPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)201
32PWSPHULWARI SHARIF16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)204
33SCYSACHIWALAYA H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)208
34PNBEPATNA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :