ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 22:28:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
BUXAR to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR MGS PASS (63235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)6
3CSACHAUSA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)11
4BQWBARAKALAN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)15
5GMRGAHMAR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)20
6KKRHKARAHIYA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)24
7BWHBHADAURA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)28
8USKUSIAKHAS H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)32
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
10DRVDARAULI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)43
11ZNAZAMANIA05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)50
12BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)55
13DHADHEENA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)62
14TLAMTULSI ASHRARN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)69
15SLDSAKALDIHA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)76
16KCAKUCHMAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)83
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.