ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 21:05:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
BUXAR to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR MGS PASS (63235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CSACHAUSA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)11
3GMRGAHMAR04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)20
4BWHBHADAURA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)28
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
6DRVDARAULI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)43
7ZNAZAMANIA05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)50
8DHADHEENA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)62
9SLDSAKALDIHA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)76
10KCAKUCHMAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)83
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :