ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 10:58:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NEWCNEW WEST CABIN04:40 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)2
3JEPJEONATHPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)8
4ARWAHRAURA ROAD05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)14
5KYTKAILAHAT05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)22
6CARCHUNAR05:35 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)32
7DAPDAGMAGPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)39
8PREPAHARA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)48
9JHGJHINGURA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)55
10MZPMIRZAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)63
11BDLVINDHYACHAL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)71
12BEOBIROHE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)75
13GAEGAIPURA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)83
14JIAJIGNA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)90
15MNFMANDA ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)98
16UNDUNCHDIH07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)106
17MJAMEJA ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)115
18BEPBHEERPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)126
19KCNKARCHANA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)135
20NYNNAINI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)141
21ALDALLAHABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :