ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 12:33:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to BUXAR
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS BXR PASS (63240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)30
5ZNAZAMANIA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)56
8BWHBHADAURA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)64
9GMRGAHMAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)81
11BXRBUXAR00:15 (Day 2)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :