ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 05:41:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to BUXAR
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS BXR PASS (63240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)82
11BXRBUXAR00:15 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :