ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 22:33:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU BXR PASS (63240)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to BUXAR
DDU BXR PASS (63240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DDU BXR PASS (63240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)7
3SLDSAKALDIHA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)14
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)20
5DHADHEENA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)28
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)35
7ZNAZAMANIA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)40
8DRVDARAULI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)46
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)54
10USKUSIAKHAS H22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)58
11BWHBHADAURA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)62
12KKRHKARAHIYA H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)66
13GMRGAHMAR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)69
14BQWBARAKALAN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)75
15CSACHAUSA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)79
16PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)84
17BXRBUXAR00:30 (Day 2)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.