ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)24
10TEATAREGNA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)30
11NDUNADAUJ06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)41
13JHDJEHANABAD06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)48
15NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
16THATEHTA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)57
17MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)61
18WWWANABAR H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)64
19NERHNER H06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)69
20BBHTBARABAR H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)69
21BELABELA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)74
22NYMNEYAMATPUR H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)79
23OREHORE H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)81
24CKHCHAKAND07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)84
25GAYAGAYA JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :