ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 23:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)73
11PPNPUNPUN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)79
12PRBZPARSA BAZAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)86
13PNBEPATNA JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :