ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 23:11:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)24
10MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)28
11TEATAREGNA07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)30
12NDUNADAUJ07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)36
13KRONKARONA H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)41
14JHDJEHANABAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)45
15JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)48
16IAMMAI H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)51
17NZPNIYAZIPUR H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)54
18THATEHTA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)57
19MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)61
20WWWANABAR H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
21NERHNER H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)69
22BBHTBARABAR H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)69
23BELABELA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)74
24NYMNEYAMATPUR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)79
25OREHORE H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)81
26CKHCHAKAND08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)84
27GAYAGAYA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :