ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)23
8WWWANABAR H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)34
11MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)36
12NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)38
13IAMMAI H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)41
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)44
15JHDJEHANABAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)47
16KRONKARONA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)51
17SONHSEONAN H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)54
18NDUNADAUJ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)55
19TNRITENERI H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)57
20CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
21TEATAREGNA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)62
22NDWNADWAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
23NEMANEMA H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)69
24PFTPOTHAHI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)73
25JTDMJATDUMRI H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)77
26PPNPUNPUN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)78
27PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)80
28RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)82
29PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)86
30PNBEPATNA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.