ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 14:16:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
7NERHNER H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)25
8WWWANABAR H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)30
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)32
10THATEHTA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)40
12IAMMAI H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)42
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)46
14JHDJEHANABAD06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)49
15KRONKARONA H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)53
16NDUNADAUJ07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
17TEATAREGNA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)64
18NDWNADWAN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
19NEMANEMA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)71
20PFTPOTHAHI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)75
21JTDMJATDUMRI H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)78
22PPNPUNPUN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)80
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)81
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)84
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)87
26PNBEPATNA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :