ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 07:39:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
8NDWNADWAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)24
9TEATAREGNA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)30
10NDUNADAUJ09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)36
11KRONKARONA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)41
12JHDJEHANABAD09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)45
13THATEHTA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)57
14MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)61
15BELABELA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)72
16CKHCHAKAND10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)82
17GAYAGAYA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :