ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:40:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)47
7KRONKARONA H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)51
8NDUNADAUJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)73
12JTDMJATDUMRI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)77
13PPNPUNPUN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)79
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)80
15RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)82
16PRBZPARSA BAZAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)86
17PNBEPATNA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :