ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 05:05:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)19
5NDWNADWAN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)24
6TEATAREGNA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)30
7NDUNADAUJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)36
8JHDJEHANABAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)45
9THATEHTA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)57
10MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)61
11BELABELA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)72
12CKHCHAKAND11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)82
13GAYAGAYA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :