ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 23:42:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)18
5NDWNADWAN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)23
6TEATAREGNA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)29
7NDUNADAUJ10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)36
8JHDJEHANABAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)44
9THATEHTA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)57
10MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)61
11BELABELA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)72
12CKHCHAKAND11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
13GAYAGAYA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :