ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:59:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)10
4PPNPUNPUN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)13
5PFTPOTHAHI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)19
6NDWNADWAN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)24
7TEATAREGNA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)30
8NDUNADAUJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)36
9JHDJEHANABAD10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)45
10JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)48
11THATEHTA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)57
12MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)61
13BELABELA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)72
14CKHCHAKAND11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)82
15GAYAGAYA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.