ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 17:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)23
8WWWANABAR H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)34
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)38
12IAMMAI H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)41
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
14JHDJEHANABAD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)47
15KRONKARONA H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)51
16SONHSEONAN H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)54
17NDUNADAUJ11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)55
18TNRITENERI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)57
19CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)60
20TEATAREGNA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)62
21MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)64
22NDWNADWAN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)68
23NEMANEMA H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)69
24PFTPOTHAHI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)73
25JTDMJATDUMRI H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)77
26PPNPUNPUN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)78
27PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)80
28RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)82
29PRBZPARSA BAZAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)86
30PNBEPATNA JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.