ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 15:20:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :