ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 19:43:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)24
7NERHNER H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)25
8WWWANABAR H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)32
10THATEHTA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)40
12IAMMAI H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)42
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)46
14JHDJEHANABAD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)49
15KRONKARONA H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)53
16NDUNADAUJ11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)57
17TEATAREGNA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)64
18MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)66
19NDWNADWAN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)70
20NEMANEMA H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)71
21PFTPOTHAHI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)75
22JTDMJATDUMRI H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)78
23PPNPUNPUN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)80
24PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)81
25RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)84
26PRBZPARSA BAZAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)87
27PNBEPATNA JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :