ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:01:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)19
8NDWNADWAN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)24
9TEATAREGNA12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)30
10NDUNADAUJ12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)36
11JHDJEHANABAD13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)45
12JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)48
13THATEHTA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)57
14MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)61
15NERHNER H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)69
16BELABELA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)72
17NYMNEYAMATPUR H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)77
18CKHCHAKAND14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)82
19GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.