ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 15:25:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)73
11PPNPUNPUN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)79
12PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)80
13PRBZPARSA BAZAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)86
14PNBEPATNA JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :