ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:49:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)34
6JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)44
7JHDJEHANABAD12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)47
8NDUNADAUJ12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)73
12PPNPUNPUN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)79
13PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)80
14PRBZPARSA BAZAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)86
15PNBEPATNA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.