ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 06:20:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)6
3PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)12
4PPNPUNPUN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)13
5PFTPOTHAHI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)19
6NEMANEMA H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)23
7NDWNADWAN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)24
8TEATAREGNA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)30
9NDUNADAUJ14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)36
10KRONKARONA H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)41
11JHDJEHANABAD15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)45
12JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)48
13IAMMAI H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)51
14NZPNIYAZIPUR H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)54
15THATEHTA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)57
16MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)61
17BELABELA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)72
18CKHCHAKAND16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)82
19GAYAGAYA JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :