ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:53:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)10
3NYMNEYAMATPUR H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)15
4BELABELA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)20
5NERHNER H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)23
6MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)30
7THATEHTA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)34
8JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)44
9JHDJEHANABAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)47
10KRONKARONA H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)51
11NDUNADAUJ14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)55
12TEATAREGNA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)62
13NDWNADWAN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)68
14PFTPOTHAHI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)73
15JTDMJATDUMRI H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)77
16PPNPUNPUN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)78
17PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)80
18RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)82
19PRBZPARSA BAZAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)86
20PNBEPATNA JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.