ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 21:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)47
7KRONKARONA H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)51
8NDUNADAUJ14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)73
12JTDMJATDUMRI H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)77
13PPNPUNPUN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)79
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)80
15RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)82
16PRBZPARSA BAZAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)86
17PNBEPATNA JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :