ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 00:59:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)13
6PFTPOTHAHI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)19
7NDWNADWAN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)24
8TEATAREGNA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)30
9NDUNADAUJ16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)36
10JHDJEHANABAD16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)45
11THATEHTA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
12MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)61
13WWWANABAR H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)64
14BELABELA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)72
15CKHCHAKAND17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)82
16GAYAGAYA JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :