ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:49:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)13
6PFTPOTHAHI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
7NDWNADWAN15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)24
8TEATAREGNA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)30
9NDUNADAUJ15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)36
10JHDJEHANABAD16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)45
11JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)48
12THATEHTA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)57
13MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)61
14WWWANABAR H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)63
15BBHTBARABAR H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)69
16BELABELA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)72
17NYMNEYAMATPUR H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)77
18CKHCHAKAND17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)82
19GAYAGAYA JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.