ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:10:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)13
4BELABELA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)20
5BBHTBARABAR H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)23
6NERHNER H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)23
7WWWANABAR H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)28
8MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)30
9THATEHTA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)34
10MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)38
12IAMMAI H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)41
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)44
14JHDJEHANABAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)47
15KRONKARONA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)51
16NDUNADAUJ16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)55
17TNRITENERI H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)57
18TEATAREGNA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)62
19NDWNADWAN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)68
20NEMANEMA H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)69
21PFTPOTHAHI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)73
22JTDMJATDUMRI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)77
23PPNPUNPUN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)78
24PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)80
25RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)82
26PRBZPARSA BAZAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)86
27PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.