ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 21:02:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)20
4BBHTBARABAR H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)24
5NERHNER H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)25
6WWWANABAR H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)30
7MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)32
8THATEHTA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)36
9NZPNIYAZIPUR H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)40
10IAMMAI H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)42
11JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)46
12JHDJEHANABAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)49
13KRONKARONA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)53
14NDUNADAUJ16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)57
15TEATAREGNA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)64
16NDWNADWAN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)70
17NEMANEMA H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)71
18PFTPOTHAHI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)75
19JTDMJATDUMRI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)78
20PPNPUNPUN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)80
21PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)81
22RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)84
23PRBZPARSA BAZAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)87
24PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :