ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:25:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)19
4BBHTBARABAR H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)24
5NERHNER H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)24
6WWWANABAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
7MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)32
8THATEHTA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)36
9NZPNIYAZIPUR H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
10IAMMAI H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)42
11JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)46
12JHDJEHANABAD16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)48
13KRONKARONA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)53
14NDUNADAUJ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)57
15TEATAREGNA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)64
16NDWNADWAN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)69
17NEMANEMA H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)71
18PFTPOTHAHI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)74
19JTDMJATDUMRI H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)78
20PPNPUNPUN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)80
21PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)81
22RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)83
23PRBZPARSA BAZAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)87
24PNBEPATNA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :