ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 03:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
5NDWNADWAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)24
6TEATAREGNA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)30
7NDUNADAUJ19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)36
8JHDJEHANABAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)45
9THATEHTA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)57
10MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)61
11BELABELA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)72
12CKHCHAKAND20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)82
13GAYAGAYA JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :