ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 22:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
8NDWNADWAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)24
9TEATAREGNA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)30
10NDUNADAUJ19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)36
11KRONKARONA H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)41
12JHDJEHANABAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)45
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)48
14THATEHTA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)57
15MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)61
16BELABELA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)72
17NYMNEYAMATPUR H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)77
18CKHCHAKAND20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)82
19GAYAGAYA JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.