ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 11:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)73
11PPNPUNPUN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)79
12PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)80
13PRBZPARSA BAZAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)86
14PNBEPATNA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :