ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 01:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)10
3BELABELA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)20
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)73
11PPNPUNPUN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)79
12PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)80
13PRBZPARSA BAZAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)86
14PNBEPATNA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :