ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)10
3NYMNEYAMATPUR H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)15
4BELABELA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)30
6THATEHTA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)34
7JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)44
8JHDJEHANABAD18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)47
9NDUNADAUJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)55
10TEATAREGNA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
11NDWNADWAN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)68
12PFTPOTHAHI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)73
13PPNPUNPUN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)78
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)80
15PRBZPARSA BAZAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)86
16PNBEPATNA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.