ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:04:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)24
10MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)28
11TEATAREGNA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)30
12CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)32
13TNRITENERI H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)35
14NDUNADAUJ21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)36
15SONHSEONAN H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)38
16KRONKARONA H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)41
17JHDJEHANABAD21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)45
18JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)48
19IAMMAI H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)51
20NZPNIYAZIPUR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)54
21MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)56
22THATEHTA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)57
23MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)61
24WWWANABAR H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)63
25NERHNER H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)69
26BBHTBARABAR H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)69
27BELABELA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)72
28NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)77
29OREHORE H22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)79
30CKHCHAKAND22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)82
31GAYAGAYA JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.