ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)24
7NERHNER H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)25
8WWWANABAR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)30
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)32
10THATEHTA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)40
12IAMMAI H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)42
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)46
14JHDJEHANABAD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)49
15KRONKARONA H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)53
16NDUNADAUJ19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)57
17TEATAREGNA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)64
18MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)66
19NDWNADWAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)70
20NEMANEMA H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)71
21PFTPOTHAHI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)75
22JTDMJATDUMRI H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)78
23PPNPUNPUN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)80
24PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)81
25RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)84
26PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)87
27PNBEPATNA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :