ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 22:51:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
8WWWANABAR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)34
11MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
12NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)38
13IAMMAI H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)44
15JHDJEHANABAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
16KRONKARONA H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)51
17SONHSEONAN H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
18NDUNADAUJ19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)55
19TNRITENERI H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)57
20CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)60
21TEATAREGNA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)62
22MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)64
23NDWNADWAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)68
24NEMANEMA H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)69
25PFTPOTHAHI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)73
26JTDMJATDUMRI H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)77
27PPNPUNPUN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)78
28PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
29RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)82
30PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)86
31PNBEPATNA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.