ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 13:07:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)24
7NERHNER H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)25
8WWWANABAR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)30
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)32
10THATEHTA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)40
12IAMMAI H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)42
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)46
14JHDJEHANABAD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)49
15KRONKARONA H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)53
16NDUNADAUJ19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)57
17TEATAREGNA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)64
18MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)66
19NDWNADWAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)70
20NEMANEMA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)71
21PFTPOTHAHI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)75
22JTDMJATDUMRI H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)78
23PPNPUNPUN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)80
24PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)81
25RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)84
26PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)87
27PNBEPATNA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :