ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)24
10TEATAREGNA23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)30
11NDUNADAUJ23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)41
13JHDJEHANABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)45
14THATEHTA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)57
15MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)61
16BELABELA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)72
17CKHCHAKAND01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)82
18GAYAGAYA JN01:40 (Day 2)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :