ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:20:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)24
10MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)28
11TEATAREGNA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)30
12CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)32
13TNRITENERI H23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)35
14NDUNADAUJ23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)36
15SONHSEONAN H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)38
16KRONKARONA H23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)41
17JHDJEHANABAD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)45
18JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)48
19IAMMAI H23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)51
20NZPNIYAZIPUR H23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)54
21MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)56
22THATEHTA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)57
23MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)61
24WWWANABAR H23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)63
25NERHNER H00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)69
26BBHTBARABAR H00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)69
27BELABELA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)72
28NYMNEYAMATPUR H00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)77
29OREHORE H00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)79
30CKHCHAKAND00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)82
31GAYAGAYA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.