ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 04:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)23
8WWWANABAR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)34
11MBAHMIRABIGHA HALT22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)36
12NZPNIYAZIPUR H22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)38
13IAMMAI H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)41
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)44
15JHDJEHANABAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)47
16KRONKARONA H23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)51
17SONHSEONAN H23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)54
18NDUNADAUJ23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)55
19TNRITENERI H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)57
20CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)60
21TEATAREGNA23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)62
22MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)64
23NDWNADWAN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)68
24NEMANEMA H23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)69
25PFTPOTHAHI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)73
26JTDMJATDUMRI H00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)77
27PPNPUNPUN00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)78
28PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)80
29RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)82
30PRBZPARSA BAZAR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)86
31PNBEPATNA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.