ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:35:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)20
6BBHTBARABAR H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)24
7NERHNER H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)25
8WWWANABAR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)30
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)32
10THATEHTA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)36
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)40
12IAMMAI H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)42
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)46
14JHDJEHANABAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)49
15NDUNADAUJ23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)57
16TEATAREGNA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)64
17NDWNADWAN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)70
18PFTPOTHAHI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)75
19PPNPUNPUN23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)80
20PRBZPARSA BAZAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)87
21PNBEPATNA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :