ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:14:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
PATNA JN to BUXAR
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
9KWRKOELWAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)39
11ARAARA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)49
12KRSKARISATH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)58
13BEABIHIYA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)70
14BYNBANAHI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)76
15SKRISIKARIA H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)79
16RPRRAGHUNATHPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)85
17TWGTWINING GANJ17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)93
18DUREDUMRAON17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)101
19BUEBARUNA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)108
20BXRBUXAR19:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :