ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 04:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU PNBE MEMU (63264)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
DDU PNBE MEMU (63264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DDU PNBE MEMU (63264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)7
3SLDSAKALDIHA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)20
5DHADHEENA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)28
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)35
7ZNAZAMANIA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)40
8DRVDARAULI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)46
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)54
10USKUSIAKHAS H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)58
11BWHBHADAURA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)62
12KKRHKARAHIYA H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)66
13GMRGAHMAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)69
14BQWBARAKALAN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)75
15CSACHAUSA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)79
16PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)84
17BXRBUXAR09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)90
18BUEBARUNA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)99
19DUREDUMRAON10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)106
20TWGTWINING GANJ10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)114
21RPRRAGHUNATHPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)122
22BYNBANAHI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)131
23BEABIHIYA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)137
24RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)141
25XSANSARVODAYA H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)143
26KYAKAURIYA H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)145
27KRSKARISATH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)149
28JGWLJAGJVAN H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)155
29ARAARA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)158
30JMIRJAMIRA H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)163
31KUAKULHARIA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)168
32KWRKOELWAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)172
33BTABIHTA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)180
34PATLPATEL H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)182
35SDESADISOPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)185
36GNHIGANDHI H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)188
37NEONEORA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
38DNRDANAPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)198
39PWSPHULWARI SHARIF13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)201
40SCYSACHIWALAYA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)205
41PNBEPATNA JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.