ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:44:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)82
11BXRBUXAR09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)93
12BUEBARUNA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)102
13DUREDUMRAON10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)109
14TWGTWINING GANJ10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)117
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)125
16BYNBANAHI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)134
17BEABIHIYA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)140
18KRSKARISATH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)152
19JGWLJAGJVAN H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)158
20ARAARA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)161
21JMIRJAMIRA H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)166
22KUAKULHARIA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)171
23KWRKOELWAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)175
24BTABIHTA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)183
25PATLPATEL H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)185
26SDESADISOPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)188
27NEONEORA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)195
28DNRDANAPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)201
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)204
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)208
31PNBEPATNA JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :