ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)10
3SLDSAKALDIHA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)17
4DHADHEENA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)30
5ZNAZAMANIA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)43
6DRVDARAULI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)49
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)56
8BWHBHADAURA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)64
9GMRGAHMAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)72
10CSACHAUSA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)81
11BXRBUXAR08:35 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)92
12BUEBARUNA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)102
13DUREDUMRAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)109
14TWGTWINING GANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)116
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)125
16BYNBANAHI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)134
17BEABIHIYA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)139
18KRSKARISATH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)151
19JGWLJAGJVAN H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)158
20ARAARA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)161
21JMIRJAMIRA H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)165
22KUAKULHARIA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)171
23KWRKOELWAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)175
24BTABIHTA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)183
25PATLPATEL H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)185
26SDESADISOPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)187
27NEONEORA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)195
28DNRDANAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)200
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)204
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)207
31PNBEPATNA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :