ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:55:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RD PPTA PASS (63265)
RAM DAYALU NAGAR to PATLIPUTRA
RD PPTA PASS (63265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: RD PPTA PASS (63265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDRAM DAYALU NAGARSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2TURTURKI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)8
3KHIKURHANI14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)14
4GRLGORAUL14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)20
5BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)24
6BNRBHAGWANPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)28
7BTHLBITHAULI F15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)32
8SAISARAI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)37
9HJPHAJIPUR JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
10SEESONPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)53
11PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)57
12DGBHDGBH17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)62
13PPTAPATLIPUTRA17:40 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.