ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP PPTA PASS (63265)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
MFP PPTA PASS (63265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MFP PPTA PASS (63265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
3TURTURKI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)14
4KHIKURHANI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)20
5GRLGORAUL15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)26
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)30
7BNRBHAGWANPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)34
8BTHLBITHAULI F16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)39
9SAISARAI16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)43
10HJPHAJIPUR JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)54
11SEESONPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)59
12PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)63
13DGBHDGBH17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)71
14PPTAPATLIPUTRA17:40 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :