ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:01:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA MFP PASS (63266)
PATLIPUTRA to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PPTA MFP PASS (63266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PPTA MFP PASS (63266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2DGBHDGBH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
3PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)11
4SEESONPUR JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
5HJPHAJIPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
6SAISARAI12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)31
7BTHLBITHAULI F12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)36
8BNRBHAGWANPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)40
9BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)45
10GRLGORAUL13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)48
11KHIKURHANI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)54
12TURTURKI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)60
13RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)68
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :