ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA RD PASS (63266)
PATLIPUTRA to RAM DAYALU NAGAR
PPTA RD PASS (63266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PPTA RD PASS (63266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2DGBHDGBH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)6
3PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)11
4SEESONPUR JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
5HJPHAJIPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
6SAISARAI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)31
7BTHLBITHAULI F12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)36
8BNRBHAGWANPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)40
9BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)45
10GRLGORAUL13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)48
11KHIKURHANI13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)54
12TURTURKI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)60
13RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR13:55 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.