ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP PPTA PASS (63267)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
MFP PPTA PASS (63267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MFP PPTA PASS (63267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)6
3TURTURKI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)14
4KHIKURHANI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
5GRLGORAUL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)26
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
7BNRBHAGWANPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)34
8BTHLBITHAULI F08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)38
9SAISARAI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)43
10GWHGHOSHAWAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)48
11HJPHAJIPUR JN09:32 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)54
12SEESONPUR JN09:47 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)59
13PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)63
14DGBHDGBH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)69
15PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:50 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.