ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 01:20:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA MFP PASS (63268)
PATLIPUTRA to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PPTA MFP PASS (63268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PPTA MFP PASS (63268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DGBHDGBH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
4SEESONPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
5HJPHAJIPUR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)21
6GWHGHOSHAWAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)26
7SAISARAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)31
8BTHLBITHAULI F19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)36
9BNRBHAGWANPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)40
10BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)45
11GRLGORAUL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)48
12KHIKURHANI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)54
13TURTURKI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)60
14RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)68
15MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.