ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2017 18:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2MORMOR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)7
3PHKPUNARAKH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)15
4BARHBARH16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)25
5ATLATHMAL GOLA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)34
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)43
7KWOKARAUTA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)52
8KOOKHUSROPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)58
9FUTFATWA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)67
10BKGBANKA GHAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)73
11PNCPATNA SAHEB18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
12GZHGULZARBAGH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)82
13RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)86
14PNBEPATNA JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :