ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:21:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SIVNSIVNAR H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)3
3BHADBARHAPUR H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)5
4MORMOR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
5KNHPKANHAIPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)11
6PHKPUNARAKH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)16
7LEBLEMUABAD H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
8RLERAILEY ENGLISH H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)20
9BARHBARH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
10ACUACHUARA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)32
11ATLATHMAL GOLA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)35
12JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)37
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)44
14TKBGTEKA BIGHA H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)48
15SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)50
16KWOKARAUTA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)53
17MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)55
18KOOKHUSROPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)59
19HDEHARDAS BIGHA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)62
20BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)65
21FUTFATWA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)67
22BKGBANKA GHAT17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)73
23DDGJDEEDAR GANJ18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)76
24PNCPATNA SAHEB18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)79
25GZHGULZARBAGH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)82
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)87
27PNBEPATNA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.