ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 03:13:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MORMOR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
3PHKPUNARAKH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)16
4BARHBARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
5ATLATHMAL GOLA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)35
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)44
7TKBGTEKA BIGHA H17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)48
8KWOKARAUTA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)53
9KOOKHUSROPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)59
10FUTFATWA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)67
11BKGBANKA GHAT17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)73
12PNCPATNA SAHEB17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)79
13GZHGULZARBAGH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)82
14RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
15PNBEPATNA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :