ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 07:02:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)22
8HDEHARDAS BIGHA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)27
9KOOKHUSROPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)30
10MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)34
11KWOKARAUTA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)36
12SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)39
13TKBGTEKA BIGHA H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)41
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)45
15ATLATHMAL GOLA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)54
16BARHBARH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)63
17RLERAILEY ENGLISH H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)69
18PHKPUNARAKH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)74
19KNHPKANHAIPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
20MORMOR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)82
21MKAMOKAMEH JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.