ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)40
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)73
14MORMOR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)81
15MKAMOKAMEH JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :