ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 17:24:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)74
14MORMOR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)82
15MKAMOKAMEH JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :