ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2019 08:12:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
BARAUNI JN to SONPUR JN
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
6FAHFATEHA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)21
7SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
8VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
9HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)32
10MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)45
12SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)50
13BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)54
14MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)58
15SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)63
16DESDESARI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)68
17GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
18CSRCHAK SIKANDAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)72
19AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)77
20CKRDCHAKMAKRAND19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)81
21HJPHAJIPUR JN20:02 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)88
22SEESONPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.