ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:15:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU MEMU (63280)
PATNA JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU MEMU (63280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU MEMU (63280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)3
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)6
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)13
5DGBHDGBH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)18
6PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
7SEESONPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)27
8HJPHAJIPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)33
9CKRDCHAKMAKRAND22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)40
10AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)43
11CSRCHAK SIKANDAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)49
12GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)51
13DESDESARI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)53
14SDGSAHADAI BUZURG22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)58
15MNOMEHNAR ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)63
16BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)67
17SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)71
18NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)76
19MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)84
20HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)89
21VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)94
22BCABACHWARA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)104
23TGATEGHRA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)113
24BUJBARAUNI F01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)118
25BJUBARAUNI JN03:05 (Day 2)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.