ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:08:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BJU MEMU (63280)
PATNA JN to BARAUNI JN
PNBE BJU MEMU (63280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNBE BJU MEMU (63280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)6
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA20:36 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)12
5PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)23
6SEESONPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)27
7HJPHAJIPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)33
8CKRDCHAKMAKRAND22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)39
9AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)43
10CSRCHAK SIKANDAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)48
11GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)50
12DESDESARI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)53
13SDGSAHADAI BUZURG22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)57
14MNOMEHNAR ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)63
15BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)67
16SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)70
17NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)75
18MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)83
19HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)89
20VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)93
21BCABACHWARA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)104
22TGATEGHRA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)113
23BUJBARAUNI F01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)118
24BJUBARAUNI JN02:25 (Day 2)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :