ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 13:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)27
6HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)31
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)44
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)49
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)53
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)57
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)62
13DESDESARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)67
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)69
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
19SEESONPUR JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)93
20PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
21PPTAPATLIPUTRA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)108
22PWSPHULWARI SHARIF19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)114
23SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)118
24PNBEPATNA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :