ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:17:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)27
6MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)37
7NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)44
8SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)49
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)53
10MNOMEHNAR ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)57
11SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)62
12DESDESARI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)67
13GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)69
14CSRCHAK SIKANDAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)72
15AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)77
16CKRDCHAKMAKRAND05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)81
17HJPHAJIPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)87
18SEESONPUR JN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)93
19PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)96
20PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:07 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)108
21PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)114
22SCYSACHIWALAYA H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)118
23PNBEPATNA JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :