ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)8
4BCABACHWARA JN04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)17
5SPPASHERPUR DHIPURA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)23
6VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)27
7HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)32
8MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)37
9NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)45
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)50
11BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)54
12MNOMEHNAR ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)58
13SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)63
14DESDESARI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)68
15GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)70
16CSRCHAK SIKANDAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)72
17AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)77
18CKRDCHAKMAKRAND07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)81
19HJPHAJIPUR JN07:53 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)88
20SEESONPUR JN08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)93
21PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)97
22DGBHDGBH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)103
23PPTAPATLIPUTRA09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)108
24PWSPHULWARI SHARIF10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)114
25SCYSACHIWALAYA H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)118
26PNBEPATNA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.