ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 09:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)8
4BCABACHWARA JN03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)17
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)27
6HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)32
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)45
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)50
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)54
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)58
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)63
13DESDESARI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)68
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)70
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)88
19SEESONPUR JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)93
20PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)97
21DGBHDGBH07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)106
22PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)108
23PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)114
24SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)118
25PNBEPATNA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :