ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
SONPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)26
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)31
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)36
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)49
13MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)56
14HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)62
15VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)66
16BCABACHWARA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)77
17MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)81
18TGATEGHRA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)86
19BUJBARAUNI F09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)91
20BJUBARAUNI JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :