ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA BJU PASS (63288)
PATLIPUTRA to BARAUNI JN
PPTA BJU PASS (63288)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA BJU PASS (63288)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DGBHDGBH17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)6
3PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
4SEESONPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)15
5HJPHAJIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
6CKRDCHAKMAKRAND18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
7AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)31
8CSRCHAK SIKANDAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)36
9GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)38
10DESDESARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)41
11SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)45
12MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)51
13BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
14SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)58
15NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)63
16MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)71
17HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)77
18VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)81
19BCABACHWARA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)92
20TGATEGHRA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)101
21BUJBARAUNI F21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)106
22BJUBARAUNI JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.