ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 02:44:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA BJU MEMU (63288)
PATLIPUTRA to BARAUNI JN
PPTA BJU MEMU (63288)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PPTA BJU MEMU (63288)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)14
4HJPHAJIPUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
5CKRDCHAKMAKRAND18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
6AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)30
7CSRCHAK SIKANDAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)36
8GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)38
9DESDESARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
10SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)45
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
12BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
13SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)58
14NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)63
15MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)71
16HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)76
17VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)81
18BCABACHWARA JN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)91
19TGATEGHRA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)100
20BUJBARAUNI F21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)105
21BJUBARAUNI JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :