ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:42:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (63289)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (63289)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (63289)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE13:20 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :