ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 03:31:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (63290)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (63290)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (63290)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource15:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :