ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS MEMU (63291)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS MEMU (63291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS MEMU (63291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.