ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 12:50:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (63291)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (63291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (63291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.